Junta de la Carrera

Conformación actual (2022-2024)

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares

– Tesio, María Eugenia

– Morales, Pamela

– Campos Ríos, Maximiliano 

– Mauro, Sebastián

– Salcedo, Gastón

Suplentes

– Galván, Cecilia 

– Toppi, Hernán

– Bieda, Tomás 

– Ferras, Graciela

– Quilici, Federico 


Claustro de Graduados/as

Titulares

– Tirpak, Leila 

– Jaworski, Agustina

– Czapos, Javier

– Vazquez, Clara

– Peña, Juan Ignacio

Suplentes

– Ortega, Victor

– Manzano, Gonzalo

– García, Federico

– González, Leticia

– Espeche, Malena


Claustro de Estudiantes

Titulares

– Álvarez Holmberg, Rodrigo

– Alvarez Masi, Nicolás

– Oviedo Garbiso, Noel

– Rossi, Paula

– Rodriguez Bohn, Lourdes

Suplentes

– Galaz, Martina

– Godoy, Camila 

– Vuotto, Ramiro

– Ramos Escobar, Fernando

– Doronzoro, Abril


Conformaciones anteriores
  • Junta de Carrera 2020-2022
  • Junta de Carrera 2018-2020
  • Junta de Carrera 2016-2018
  • Junta de Carrera 2014-2016
  • Junta de Carrera 2012-2014
  • Junta de Carrera 2010-2012
  • Junta de Carrera 2008-2010
  • Junta de Carrera 2006-2008
  • Junta de Carrera 2004-2006
  • Junta de Carrera 2000-2002
Junta de Carrera 2020-2022

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares
– Tesio, María Eugenia
– Seoane Cabral, Santiago
– Campos Ríos, Maximiliano
– Toppi, Hernán
– Mauro, Sebastián

Suplentes
– Galván, Cecilia
– Morales, Pamela
– Rossi, Adolfo
– Kryskowski, Juan Pablo 
– Perelmuter, Tamara 

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Tirpak, Leila
– Lopez, Facundo 
– Alem, Leandro 
– Gonzalez, Leticia 
– Lossigio, Daniela 

Suplentes
– Jaworski, Agustina 
– Galmarini, Sebastián 
– Fernández Reddel, Mariano 
– Penchansky, Celina 
– Festinese, Silvana

Claustro de Estudiantes

Titulares
– Delsanto, Josefina 
– Zanardo O’Grady, Sol 
– Dorbessan, Leandro 
– Arias Britos, Aldana 
– Folcia, Agustina 

Suplentes
– Álvarez Holmberg, Rodrigo
– Medina, Julián 
– Quesada, Sofía 
– Álvaro Fraga, Santiago 
– Soto, Emilio Gabriel

Junta de Carrera 2018-2020

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares
– Galván, Cecilia
– Morales, Pamela V.
– Amadeo, Belén
– Campos Ríos, Maximiliano
– Nosetto, Luciano

Suplentes
– Rossi, Adolfo M.
– Seoane Cabral, Santiago
– Pietruszka, Hernán F.
– Bertino, María Paula
– Abdo Ferez, María Cecilia

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Wetzel, Magdalena
– Rovello, Fernando
– Domínguez, Juan Francisco
– Pecheny, Mario
– Perrotta, Daniela V.

Suplentes
– Perone, Jimena C.
– Fernandez Reddel, Mariano E.
– Touzon, Pablo Ezequiel
– Perelmuter, Tamara
– Álvarez Varela, Santiago

Claustro de Estudiantes

Titulares
– Croce, Juan Manuel
– Castiñeira, Juan Carlos
– Rivero, Lucía Belén
– Álvarez Posse, Pablo
– Lucaccini, Mirna

Suplentes
– Leanza, Lucila Mariel
– Madera, Mariano Ariel
– Fernández, Máximo Nicolás
– Buero Herrada, Marcos
– Toninello, Emilse

Junta de Carrera 2016-2018

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares
– Tonelli, Luis
– Caamaño, César
– Di Chiaro, Paola
– Tereschuk, Nicolas
– Abdo Ferez, Cecilia

Suplentes
– De Piero, Sergio
– Galvan, Cecilia
– Pedrosa, Fernando
– Fraschini, Mariano
– Varnagy, Tomas

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Olego, Francisco
– Moschend, Pablo
– Tano, Luciano
– Perrotta, Daniela
– Maito, Matias

Suplentes
– Merbilhaá, Jimena
– Fernandez Reddel, Mariano
– Castro, Silvio
– Gonzalez Magnasco, Malena
– Nosetto, Luciano

Claustro de Estudiantes

Titulares
– Zanelli, Juan Ignacio
– Alonso, Joaquin
– Buchbaum, Malena
– Figueredo, Maria Florencia
– Peres, Emiliano

Suplentes
– Ramos, Ramiro
– Carrasco, Lisandro
– Silva, Angel
– Henriques Batista, Carolina
– Gruz, Sebastian

Junta de Carrera 2014-2016

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares:
– Llenderozas, Elsa
– Caamaño, César
– Dufour, Gustavo
– Seoane Cabral, Santiago
– Pipkin, Diana

Suplentes
– Tula, María Inés
– Boschi, Mercedes
– Carrizo, Ana
– Rotman, Santiago
– Abdo Ferez, María Cecilia

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Corazzi, Mariano
– Reales, Ivana
– Dabreinche, Sebastián
– Facorro, Juan
– Mohnen, Silvina

Suplentes
– Gutiérrez, Mariana
– Lopez, Facundo
– Pacho, Ignacio
– González Magnesco, Malena
– Seghezzo, Gabriela

Claustro Estudiantes

Titulares
– Lenzi, Agustina
– De Antoni, Elio
– Zanelli, Juan Ignacio
– Penchansky, Ma. Celina
– Galizia, Danilo

Suplentes
– Espeche, Malena
– Ades, Alejandro
– Verón, Eva Rocío
– Crespo, Francisco
– Devito, Mercedes

Junta de Carrera 2012-2014

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares:
– Carrizo, Carla
– Llenderrozas, Elsa
– Leiras, Santiago
– Girotti, Cristina
– De Piero, Sergio

Suplentes
– Caamaño, César
– Tula, María Inés
– Maestro, Cecilia
– Boschi, Mercedes
– Abdo Ferez, María Cecilia

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Triguboff, Matías
– Cortés, Martín
– Figueiras Lemos, Fernando
– Corazzi, Mariano
– Czapos, Javier

Suplentes
– Salcedo, Gastón
– Sehtman, Claudio
– Gené, Juan Martín
– Vedia, Camilo
– Vallejo, Agustín

Claustro Estudiantes

Titulares
– Cascasi, Florencia
– Verón, Rocío
– Acevedo, Luciano
– Vazquez, Clara
– De Mendieta, M. de las Mercedes

Suplentes
– Salzberg, Joaquín
– Lamperti, Rocío
– Schuster, Tomás
– Pintar,  M. Cielo
– Barrionuevo, Francisco

Junta de Carrera 2010-2012

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares:
– D’alessandro, Martín
– De Piero, Sergio
– Llenderrozas, Elsa
– Carrizo, Carla
– Naishtat, Francisco

Suplentes
– Mayer, Jorge
– Tula, María Inés
– De Privitellio, Luciano
– Tripano, Sergio
– Catanzaro, Gisela

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Lozada Castro, Pablo
– De San Félix, Julieta
– Tirpak, Leila
– Ghiotto, Luciana
– Von Zeschau, Juan Federico

Suplentes
– Costagli, Florencia
– Micozzi, Mariana
– Bertino, María Paula
– Paikin, Damián
– García, Santiago

Claustro Estudiantes

Titulares
– Tzeiman, Andrés
– Bacman, Daiana N.
– Valiente, Alejandro
– Brandan, Selva E.
– Waiman, Javier

Suplentes
– Mendez, Ignacio Joaquín
– Tercón, Juan José
– Chazarreta, Juan José
– Olego, Tomás
– Rizzo, Matías

Junta de Carrera 2008-2010

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares:
– Tonelli, Luis
– Raccolin, Teresa
– Masseroni, Susana
– Pecheny, Mario
– Villavicencio, Susana

Suplentes
– De Privitellio, Luciano
– Bavastro, Roberto
– Tula, María Inés
– Pipkin, Diana
– Catanzaro, Gisela

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Campos Ríos, Maximiliano
– Seoane Cabral, Santiago
– Piñeiro Carreras, Mariana
– Rotman, Santiago
– Chedrese, Lucas

Suplentes
– Argüello, María Lucila
– Rovello, Fernando
– Centanni, Emiliano
– Delgado, María Soledad
– Rey, Maximiliano

Claustro Estudiantes

Titulares
– Chirino, Camila Lucía
– Perone, Jimena Constanza
– Álvarez Varela, Santiago
– Moragas, Nadia
– Rodriguez, Xana J.

Suplentes
– Paris, Raúl Eduardo
– Tirpak, Leila Daiana
– Ruiz, Maximiliano Ezequiel
– Ponce, Nadia Lorena
– Mouzo, Agustín

Junta de Carrera 2006-2008

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares:
– De Privitellio, Luciano
– Acevedo Herrera, Manuel
– Sayago, Carlos
– Galimidi, José Luis
– Rossi, Miguel Ángel

Suplentes
– Tula, María Inés
– Méndez, Norberto
– Masseroni, Susana
– Boschi, Mercedes
– Batistini, Osvaldo

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Schejtman, Lorena
– Rovello, Fernando
– Piñeiro Carreras, Mariana
– Saettone, Federico
– Vega, Facundo

Suplentes
– Centanni, Emiliano
– Delgado, María Soledad
– Tchintian, Carolina
– Valsecchi, Luis
– Moscato, Lucas

Claustro Estudiantes

Titulares
– Montes, Mariano
– Rosso Remon, Fedra
– Gómez Cavallini, Antonio
– Bertino, María Paula
– Ricaldoni, Magalí

Suplentes
– Salerno Ercolani, Nicolás
– Chirino, Camila
– Gurtner, Pablo
– Gonzalez, Facundo
– Pasquini, Gisela

Junta de Carrera 2004-2006

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares:
– Canton, Darío
– Aznar, Luis
– Saguir, Emilio
– Lulo, Jorge
– Naishtat, Francisco

Suplentes
– Bavastro, Roberto
– Tula, María Inés
– Mayer, Jorge
– Rinesi, Eduardo
– Galimidi, José Luis

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– Crevari, Esteban Luis
– Micozzi, Juan Pablo
– Cargnel, Lucía
– Luoni, Osvaldo
– Gribaudo, Christian

Suplentes
– Rossini, Diego
– Havela, Aixa Maisa
– Delgado, María Soledad
– Raidan, Ariel
– Perazzo, Nicolás

Claustro Estudiantes

Titulares
– Gómez Cavallini, Antonio
– Lacovsky, Ezequiel
– Cheli, Gabriela Noelia
– Borges Brun, Rodrigo
– Akike, Martín

Suplentes
– Merchert, Carla
– Álvarez Galante, Juan
– Cusinato, Alicia
– Paikin, Damián
– Perelmuter, Tamara

Junta de Carrera 2000-2002

Claustro Profesores/as

Titulares:
– Fernández, Arturo
– Naishtat, Francisco
– Villavicencio, Susana
– Toer, Mario
– Castiglioni, Francisco

Suplentes
– Hilb, Claudia
– Thwaites Rey, Mabel
– Lutzky, Daniel
– Schwartein, Dora
– Schuster, Federico

Claustro Graduados/as

Titulares
– De Piero, Sergio
– Vigliero, Sebastián
– Costilla, Hugo Daniel
– Kleywegt, José María
– Kersffeld, Daniel

Suplentes
– Raidan, Ariel
– Barbuto, Sebastián
– Romero, Ricardo
– Aleman, Juan
– Sanles, Antonio

Claustro Estudiantes

Titulares
– Raimundo, Martín
– Roces, Soledad
– La Torre, Laura
– Ghiotto, Luciana
– Gago, María

Suplentes
– Arias, Manuel
– Rusin, Yanina
– Silveyra, Malena
– Thompson, Rebeca
– Mascali, Cecilia


Cómo llegar



Sedes

Sede MT | Marcelo T. de Alvear 2230
CABA – Argentina | Tel +54 (11) 5287-1500

Sede SE | Santiago del Estero 1029
CABA – Argentina | Tel +54 (11) 5287-1500


Seguinos




SocialesLogo


logoUBA